Log in

Member Login

2019 Fox Fall Results

                                           Fox Fall XC Classic
                                              October, 2019
                                               Goleta, CA
  Plc  No.  Finisher              Age   City             St.  Time  Min/Mi Plc  DivPlc Division

    1   146 Will Gravelle         21    Goleta           CA   27:03  5:32        1/6   Men_19-29  
    2   143 Jeffrey Stern         32    Santa Barbara    CA   27:26  5:36        1/2   Men_30-34  
    3   150 Ian Morgan            27    Goleta           CA   28:43  5:52        2/6   Men_19-29  
    4   162 Kristian Howell       39    Santa Barbara    CA   28:44  5:52        1/5   Men_35-39  
    5   132 Austin Janisch        21    Pasadena         CA   29:02  5:56        3/6   Men_19-29  
    6   182 Tj Myers              35    Not Listed       NL   29:16  5:59        2/5   Men_35-39  
    7   160 David Jackson         39    Santa Barbara    CA   29:38  6:03        3/5   Men_35-39  
    8   156 Mark Fitzpatrick      49    Simi Valley      CA   30:24  6:13        1/2   Men_45-49  
    9   138 Amir Van Gieson       19    Goleta           CA   30:51  6:18        4/6   Men_19-29  
   10   155 Sebastian Salsbury    13    Santa Barbara    CA   32:12  6:35        1/2   Boys13-14  
   11   134 Austin Mac            19    Not Listed       NL   32:21  6:36        5/6   Men_19-29  
   12   154 Prashant Srinivasan   40    Goleta           CA   32:34  6:39        1/3   Men_40-44  
   13   151 Efrain Velas          34    Los Angeles      CA   33:01  6:45        2/2   Men_30-34  
   14   152 Noel Valasco          37    Not Listed       NL   33:02  6:45        4/5   Men_35-39  
   15   174 Travis Bower          57    Santa Barbara    CA   33:10  6:47        1/3   Men_55-59  
   16   144 Thomas Schumann       54    Santa Monica     CA   33:32  6:51        1/4   Men_50-54  
   17   136 Andrea Strand         42F   Santa Barbara    CA   33:48  6:54    1   1/2   Wom_40-44  
   18   140 David Silverander     36    Santa Barbara    CA   33:48  6:54        5/5   Men_35-39  
   19   170 Angela D'Amour        40F   Santa Barbara    CA   34:02  6:57    2   2/2   Wom_40-44  
   20   169 Ashley Hansen         11F   Goleta           CA   34:28  7:03    3   1/3   Grls11-12  
   21   133 Caroline Gee          19F   Santa Barbara    CA   35:14  7:12    4   1/3   Wom_19-29  
   22   171 Brian D'Amour         41    Santa Barbara    CA   35:56  7:20        2/3   Men_40-44  
   23   158 Erika Wilson          22F   Santa Barbara    CA   36:04  7:22    5   2/3   Wom_19-29  
   24   168 Sara Innes-Gold       26F   Goleta           CA   38:31  7:52    6   3/3   Wom_19-29  
   25   145 Arnold Deleon         56    Sun Valley       CA   38:34  7:53        2/3   Men_55-59  
   26   165 David Haub            52    Santa Barbara    CA   39:13  8:00        2/4   Men_50-54  
   27   164 Tom Blabey            42    Goleta           CA   39:20  8:02        3/3   Men_40-44  
   28   149 Jeannee Diaz          57F   Santa Barbara    CA   39:30  8:04    7   1/3   Wom_55-59  
   29   177 Andrea Stouffer       50F   Santa Barbara    CA   39:32  8:04    8   1/2   Wom_50-54  
   30   175 Tony Miller           49    Santa Barbara    CA   39:38  8:06        2/2   Men_45-49  
   31   184 Annie O'Donnell       32F   Santa Barbara    CA   40:27  8:16    9   1/2   Wom_30-34  
   32   157 Mike Dungan           67    Santa Barbara    CA   40:32  8:17        1/1   Men_65-69  
   33   167 Cameron Hill          26    Goleta           CA   41:25  8:27        6/6   Men_19-29  
   34   142 Carol Knox            56F   Santa Barbara    CA   41:29  8:28   10   2/3   Wom_55-59  
   35   153 Bill Rupp             63    Goleta           CA   41:34  8:29        1/2   Men_60-64  
   36   185 Paul Hegarty          53    Santa Barbara    CA   42:29  8:41        3/4   Men_50-54  
   37   135 Lachlan McLarty       13    Santa Barbara    CA   42:59  8:47        2/2   Boys13-14  
   38   148 Mike Myers            50    Goleta           CA   43:02  8:47        4/4   Men_50-54  
   39   180 Larry Miller          63    Goleta           CA   43:48  8:57        2/2   Men_60-64  
   40   137 Isla McLarty          12F   Santa Barbara    CA   44:17  9:03   11   2/3   Grls11-12  
   41   161 Katherine Ugoretz     48F   Goleta           CA   46:23  9:28   12   1/2   Wom_45-49  
   42   139 Hattie Valdez         12F   Not Listed       NL   46:24  9:29   13   3/3   Grls11-12  
   43   179 Lisa Valdez           46F   Santa Barbara    CA   46:26  9:29   14   2/2   Wom_45-49  
   44   183 Dairine Pearson       58F   Goleta           CA   47:01  9:36   15   3/3   Wom_55-59  
   45   159 Hattie Ugoretz        13F   Goleta           CA   47:27  9:41   16   1/1   Grls13-14  
   46   181 David Petry           58    Santa Barbara    CA   49:38 10:08        3/3   Men_55-59  
   47   163 Georgina Guzzon       34F   Santa Barbara    CA   49:54 10:11   17   2/2   Wom_30-34  
   48   147 Vern Caloudes         70    Santa Barbara    CA   52:03 10:38        1/1   Men_70-74  
   49   166 Karen Harb            51F   Santa Barbara    CA   55:10 11:16   18   2/2   Wom_50-54  
                              Fox Fall XC Classic Kid's Run
                                       October, 2019
                                         Goleta, CA
       Plc  No.  Finisher              Age      Time   Plc  DivPlc Division
       ===  ==== ===================   ===    =======  ===  ================
         1   346 Sebastian Salsbury    13       7:01        1/1   Boys13-14  
         2   176 Keenan Bower          11       7:08        1/6   Boys11-12  
         3   343 Kate Mazza            12F      7:15    1   1/7   Grls11-12  
         4   357 Ryder Merrick         11       7:30        2/6   Boys11-12  
         5   318 Austin Fauver         11       7:31        3/6   Boys11-12  
         6   338 Levi Devreese         10       7:34        1/5   Boys_9-10  
         7   173 Luke D'Amour           9       7:49        2/5   Boys_9-10  
         8   365 Pihlor Attiells       11       7:50        4/6   Boys11-12  
         9   172 Maya D'Amour           8F      8:17    2   1/7   Grls__6-8  
        10   339 Cruz Devreese          8       8:29        1/12  Boys__6-8  
        11   321 Lou Van Der Kooi Li   11F      8:37    3   2/7   Grls11-12  
        12   336 Aiden Mowery          10       8:54        3/5   Boys_9-10  
        13   186 Hadley Szele           9F      8:57    4   1/2   Grls_9-10  
        14   358 Isla Herrera          11F      9:01    5   3/7   Grls11-12  
        15   317 Wyatt Fauver          11       9:02        5/6   Boys11-12  
        16   334 Lou-Anne Van Der Kooi  8F      9:06    6   2/7   Grls__6-8  
        17   344 Andrew Tanner         10       9:13        4/5   Boys_9-10  
        18   322 Alden Bridges          8       9:26        2/12  Boys__6-8  
        19   362 Mitzi Myers            9F      9:47    7   2/2   Grls_9-10  
        20   189 Andrew Cooper         11       9:48        6/6   Boys11-12  
        21   337 Hawkeye Whalen         8       9:52        3/12  Boys__6-8  
        22   326 Adele Connor          12F      9:56    8   4/7   Grls11-12  
        23   340 Sebastian Saldrena     6       9:58        4/12  Boys__6-8  
        24   342 Evie Schwabecher       6F      9:59    9   3/7   Grls__6-8  
        25   188 Tessa McNees          12F     10:02   10   5/7   Grls11-12  
        26   363 Madelyn Myers         11F     10:08   11   6/7   Grls11-12  
        27   364 Felix Pililor          6      10:32        5/12  Boys__6-8  
        28   333 Elliot Reed            8      10:32        6/12  Boys__6-8  
        29   345 Hayden Dubberley       6      10:50        7/12  Boys__6-8  
        30   349 Elijah Moses           6      11:26        8/12  Boys__6-8  
        31   331 Tommy Groeninger      10      11:28        5/5   Boys_9-10  
        32   323 Leo Conner             5      11:29        1/5   Boys_5/Un  
        33   361 Henry Bridges          5      11:53        2/5   Boys_5/Un  
        34   341 Olivia Blage           6F     12:03   12   4/7   Grls__6-8  
        35   348 Elodie Waeteraere      7F     12:04   13   5/7   Grls__6-8  
        36   325 Roman Salinas          8      12:22        9/12  Boys__6-8  
        37   327 Van Connor             7      12:23       10/12  Boys__6-8  
        38   328 Cade Venegas           6      12:29       11/12  Boys__6-8  
        39   324 Derek Elia             8      12:32       12/12  Boys__6-8  
        40   359 Alexander Field        5      12:38        3/5   Boys_5/Un  
        41   332 Pelshan Polaris        7F     12:41   14   6/7   Grls__6-8  
        42   360 Grega Pelsan          11F     12:41   15   7/7   Grls11-12  
        43   335 Evan Reed              5      13:21        4/5   Boys_5/Un  
        44   330 Banks Howell           4      14:00        5/5   Boys_5/Un  
        45   347 Sierra Dubberley       2F     15:40   16   1/2   Grls_5/Un  
        46   319 Rose Fletcher          7F     17:34   17   7/7   Grls__6-8  
        47   320 Eva Fletcher           4F     18:09   18   2/2   Grls_5/Un  

SB Athletic Association
Copyright © 2018  All rights reserved.

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software