function displayRaces(uid) {
let rEl = document.getElementsByClassName(uid)
for (var i = 0; i < rEl.length; i++) {
if(rEl[i].style.display === "block") {
rEl[i].style.display = "none"
} else {
rEl[i].style.display = "block"
}
}
}

8 and under-Female

First Last Points List
Sloan Visin 6000
Race Time Points
M4M5K 28:36 1000
SB5K 25:35 1000
LC1M 7:46 1000
LC2M 17:46 1000
MC5K 27:29.8 1000
CWTM 3:27.51 1000
Indi Saleh 1000
Race Time Points
NY5K 32:54.6 1000

8 and under-Male

First Last Points List
Jeremiah Bodenhamer 5800
Race Time Points
M4M5K 23:51 1000
NY5K 29:36.3 1000
LC1M 7:42 1000
LC2M 17:26 1000
NM25K 31:42 1000
LR5K 29:15.9 800
Luca Romero 4600
Race Time Points
GB5K 27:20.6 1000
MC5K 29:11.9 800
LR5K 28:58.7 900
FC2M 17:46 1000
SBH5K 29:48:00 900
Breyden Habich 3800
Race Time Points
M4M5K 23:14 900
MC5K 24:07.5 900
LR5K 24:58.3 1000
SBH5K 23:32 1000
Richard Cagley 3000
Race Time Points
SB5K 17:38 1000
MC5K 17:28.7 1000
SBHM 1:21:43 1000
Joseph Zannon 2400
Race Time Points
NY5K 37:12.9 800
CWTM 4:03.73 900
SBH5K 40:08:00 700
Banks Howell 1800
Race Time Points
NY5K 34:03.8 900
SB5K 35:43 900
Liam Geraghty 1000
Race Time Points
CWTM 3:13.01 1000
Leo Connor 800
Race Time Points
SBH5K 33:36:00 800
James Murphy 700
Race Time Points
MC5K 29:33.5 700

9-10-Male

First Last Points List
Matteo Conant 9000
Race Time Points
M4M5K 22:04 1000
LC1M 6:42 1000
LC2M 15:18 1000
GB5K 25:56.7 1000
NM15K 23:46 1000
NM25K 23:46 1000
LR5K 25:25.3 1000
CWTM 2:52.70 1000
SBH5K 27:21:00 1000
Solomon Bodenhamer 3800
Race Time Points
NY5K 23:26.8 1000
LC1M 6:44 900
NM25K 25:45 900
FC2M 16:48 1000
Max Nelson 3300
Race Time Points
LC1M 7:08 800
LC2M 17:39 800
NM25K 26:02 800
LR5K 25:29.2 900
Cort Bilco 2300
Race Time Points
LC1M 8:46 600
NM15K 34:24 900
LR5K 33:40.4 800
Desi Tober-Bridges 1600
Race Time Points
LC1M 7:33 700
LC2M 16:46 900
Brooke Ito 1600
Race Time Points
GB5K 28:44.0 900
NM25K 30:08 700
Owen Miller 1400
Race Time Points
NM25K 33:35 600
SBH5K 29:54:00 800
Led Jones 1000
Race Time Points
MC5K 29:19.3 1000
Emmett Tuttle 900
Race Time Points
SBH5K 28:29:00 900

9-10-Female

First Last Points List
Emory Butler 2000
Race Time Points
SB5K 26:50 1000
CWTM 3:14.61 1000

11-12-Male

First Last Points List
Zander Duex 8100
Race Time Points
GB5K 22:28.9 1000
SN5K 9:17 900
NM25K 21:55 900
MC5K 25:36.5 800
RI6 12:23.10 800
LR5K 22:58.5 900
FC2M 15:50 1000
CWTM 2:56.99 900
SBH5K 22:14 900
Kai Plascencia-Ibarra 7800
Race Time Points
GB5K 21:01.1 800
NM15K 19:54 1000
SN5K 8:44 1000
NM25K 20:40 1000
MC5K 20:13.7 1000
RI6 11:32.43 1000
LR5K 19:30.6 1000
SBH5K 20:48 1000
Titus Bodenhamer 6100
Race Time Points
M4M5K 23:51 1000
NY5K 24:17.2 1000
LC1M 7:05 900
LC2M 16:38 800
NM25K 23:28 800
LR5K 36:52.5 700
FC2M 16:29 900
Ciaran Tober-Bridges 4800
Race Time Points
LC1M 6:21 1000
LC2M 13:59 1000
MC5K 20:51.0 900
RI6 12:01.30 900
CWTM 2:53.50 1000
Ian Garcia 3200
Race Time Points
SB5K 35:59 1000
NM25K 34:49 700
MC5K 33:37.6 700
LR5K 35:37.3 800
Lucas Kuyper 1600
Race Time Points
NY5K 28:06.8 900
GB5K 35:42.4 700
Dylan Cotich 900
Race Time Points
LC2M 15:13 900
Owen Kuyper 900
Race Time Points
GB5K 25:59.1 900
Ej Niksto 800
Race Time Points
SBH5K 32:58:00 800

11-12-Female

First Last Points List
Gianna Conant 5600
Race Time Points
M4M5K 31:30 1000
LC1M 6:43 1000
GB5K 30:15.4 900
NM25K 25:32 900
LR5K 26:12.1 1000
SBH5K 24:49:00 800
Avery Butler 5000
Race Time Points
SB5K 23:14 1000
NM15K 22:59 1000
NM25K 23:33 1000
CWTM 2:57.50 1000
SBH5K 23:30 1000
Emily Davies 3100
Race Time Points
SB5K 35:49 900
LC1M 10:51 900
LR5K 36:09.9 800
SBH5K 36:55:00 500
Gianna Cardi 3000
Race Time Points
NY5K 41:42.4 900
SB5K 37:53 800
GB5K 37:18.0 700
SBH5K 33:27:00 600
Maya D’Amour 2000
Race Time Points
GB5K 24:13.5 1000
MC5K 26:13.7 1000
Salma Huerta 1800
Race Time Points
NY5K 41:40.5 1000
GB5K 34:25.7 800
Adhya Reddy-Hoelle 1600
Race Time Points
LR5K 27:51.8 900
SBH5K 28:22:00 700
Elsie Tuttle 900
Race Time Points
SBH5K 23:30 900
Viviana Lopez 700
Race Time Points
SB5K 37:56 700

13-14-Male

First Last Points List
Andrew Cooper 4500
Race Time Points
SB5K 34:51 800
GB5K 35:33.6 900
NM25K 34:59 1000
MC5K 34:37.4 900
LR5K 34:43.8 900
Keenan Bower 3000
Race Time Points
NY5K 23:02.9 1000
SB5K 21:01 1000
MC5K 21:47.6 1000
Luke D’Amour 2900
Race Time Points
SB5K 21:02 900
GB5K 22:25.3 1000
LR5K 23:29.2 1000

13-14-Female

First Last Points List
Isabelle Davies 5000
Race Time Points
SB5K 29:13 1000
LC1M 7:31 1000
GB5K 30:59.0 1000
LR5K 33:08.6 1000
SBH5K 28:58:00 1000

15-16-Female

First Last Points List
Harper Wolfe Lyons 2900
Race Time Points
NY5K 27:38.3 900
GB5K 26:43.4 1000
NM15K 24:22 1000
Kira Rameson 2000
Race Time Points
NY5K 21:06.5 1000
SB5K 22:16 1000
Adele Connor 1800
Race Time Points
NY5K 31:52.4 800
MC5K 41:48.7 1000

15-16-Male

First Last Points List
Sebastian Marin 1000
Race Time Points
LC2M 16:43 1000
Richard Rockenbach 1000
Race Time Points
NM15K 28:09 1000

17-18-Female

First Last Points List
Phoebe Wolfe Lyons 3000
Race Time Points
NY5K 20:51.3 1000
SB5K 25:27 1000
GB5K 22:12.1 1000
Sarah Dent 900
Race Time Points
NY5K 20:56.4 900

17-18-Male

First Last Points List
Oleksandr Tanasychuk 1000
Race Time Points
SBHM 1:36:24 1000

19-29-Female

First Last Points List
Sage Whipple 4000
Race Time Points
GB10K 1:11:13.0 1000
SN5K 13:06 1000
MC5K 35:52.2 1000
SBHM 2:31:11 1000

19-29-Male

First Last Points List
Helen Payne 1000
Race Time Points
SBHM 1:59:42 1000

30-39-Female

First Last Points List
Madeline Cantu 4900
Race Time Points
NY5K 29:21.6 1000
SB5K 28:52 1000
GB10K 1:05:26.0 1000
SN5K 12:06 1000
SBHM 1:58:57 900
Esther Boutros 2900
Race Time Points
GB10K 52:13.9 900
NM15K 29:05 1000
NM25K 34:52 1000
Christina Knapp 1000
Race Time Points
LR10K 42:07.8 1000
Kat Niksto 1000
Race Time Points
SBH5K 33:30:00 1000
Michaela Clemence 1000
Race Time Points
SBHM 1:37:32 1000

30-39-Male

First Last Points List
Craig Lutz 1000
Race Time Points
NM15K 16:03 1000
Thompson Ogilvie 1000
Race Time Points
SBHM 1:23:53 1000
Jason Hunter 900
Race Time Points
SBHM 1:56:18 900

40-44-Male

First Last Points List
Jason Smith 2000
Race Time Points
NY5K 16:42.3 1000
SB5K 16:56 1000
Josh Zannon 1900
Race Time Points
NY5K 37:15.9 900
SBH5K 40:09:00 1000
Brendan Murphy 1900
Race Time Points
SB5K 32:21 900
MC5K 29:33.8 1000
Kristian Howell 1000
Race Time Points
SN5K 6:56 1000
Javier Lopez 1000
Race Time Points
SBHM 1:41:55 1000

40-44-Female

First Last Points List
Lisa Blake 4000
Race Time Points
NM15K 21:57 1000
NM25K 22:12 1000
FC5K 22:11 1000
SBHM 1:42:40 1000
Tracy Stewart 900
Race Time Points
NM15K 30:23 900
Kimberly Bates 900
Race Time Points
SBHM 1:48:27 900

45-49-Female

First Last Points List
Devyn Duex 2900
Race Time Points
SN5K 11:37 1000
NM25K 29:37 1000
SBH5K 29:51:00 900
Amy Alzina 2000
Race Time Points
NY5K 18:40.2 1000
SB5K 18:56 1000
Jennifer Rameson 1800
Race Time Points
NY5K 23:00.5 900
SB5K 23:28 900
Christina Katz 1000
Race Time Points
NM15K 27:54 1000
Jennifer Miller 1000
Race Time Points
SBH5K 23:50 1000

45-49-Male

First Last Points List
Leonard Diaz 4000
Race Time Points
NY5K 19:11.9 1000
NM15K 19:37 1000
LR10K 42:19.9 1000
SBHM 1:30:00 1000
Clayton van Hooijdonk 1000
Race Time Points
MC5K 32:48.1 1000
Michael Fauver 900
Race Time Points
SBHM 1:51:10 900

50-54-Male

First Last Points List
Rock Rockenbach 2900
Race Time Points
NM15K 26:40 1000
LR10K 55:46.2 1000
SBHM 2:07:17 900
Michael Desmond 1000
Race Time Points
NY5K 19:33.9 1000
Jeff Devine 1000
Race Time Points
SBHM 1:33:39 1000
Shayne Mihalka 900
Race Time Points
NY5K 19:35.5 900

50-54-Female

First Last Points List
Susie Couture 1900
Race Time Points
SB5K 31:42 900
SN5K 14:52 1000
Theresa Huerta 1800
Race Time Points
NY5K 39:08.3 1000
SB5K 39:41 800
Desa Mandarino 1000
Race Time Points
SB5K 21:51 1000
Kirstin Candy-Mcfarland 1000
Race Time Points
LR10K 55:00.8 1000
Colette Becker 1000
Race Time Points
SBH5K 32:09:00 1000
Kristen Desmond 1000
Race Time Points
SBHM 2:08:09 1000
Marcia Moore 900
Race Time Points
SBH5K 37:04:00 900

55-59-Male

First Last Points List
Lance Connor 3400
Race Time Points
NY5K 23:13.6 700
SB5K 23:11 900
SN5K 9:05 800
SBH5K 33:36:00 1000
Martin Pattison 2800
Race Time Points
NY5K 20:24.4 800
SN5K 8:08 1000
NM25K 19:42 1000
John Squier 1900
Race Time Points
SN5K 8:27 900
MC5K 21:46.7 1000
Roy McLaughlin 1000
Race Time Points
NY5K 19:52.8 1000
Martin Tanner 1000
Race Time Points
SB5K 18:42 1000
Rod Garratt 900
Race Time Points
NY5K 20:03.4 900
lance connor 900
Race Time Points
MC5K 22:09.2 900

55-59-Female

First Last Points List
Carol Tricase 6100
Race Time Points
NY5K 26:54.2 800
SB5K 31:43 700
NM15K 29:04 1000
NM25K 29:08 900
LR10K 101:32.4 1000
FC5K 29:57:00 900
SBHM 2:16:55 800
Kimberly Hazard 5000
Race Time Points
NY5K 20:23.4 1000
SB5K 20:27 1000
NM25K 22:33 1000
FC5K 21:41 1000
SBH5K 21:21 1000
Ming Ng 1800
Race Time Points
SB5K 27:05 900
SBHM 2:13:08 900
Jana McKee 1000
Race Time Points
SBHM 1:51:00 1000
Julie Amble 900
Race Time Points
NY5K 22:32.2 900
Irene Wolf 800
Race Time Points
SB5K 28:54 800

60-64-Female

First Last Points List
Elizabeth Keate 2000
Race Time Points
NM15K 26:25 1000
NM25K 31:49 1000

65-69-Male

First Last Points List
Johnny Stein 7000
Race Time Points
NM15K 23:02 1000
SN5K 9:13 1000
NM25K 22:46 1000
MC5K 22:27.6 1000
LR10K 48:54.8 1000
FC5K 23:49 1000
SBH5K 29:52:00 1000
Kevin Young 3000
Race Time Points
NY5K 25:16.1 600
NM15K 29:33 900
FC5K 25:09:00 900
SBHM 2:07:42 600
Steven Kulchin 2300
Race Time Points
NY5K 23:20.8 800
SB5K 23:23 1000
SBHM 2:16:54 500
Cecil Baumgartner 2000
Race Time Points
NY5K 22:16.6 1000
SBHM 1:46:40 1000
Larry Miller 1900
Race Time Points
GB10K 57:57.0 1000
LR10K 51:02.5 900
John Nelson 1500
Race Time Points
NY5K 23:33.4 700
SBHM 1:53:34 800
William Grewe 1400
Race Time Points
NY5K 25:20.6 500
SB5K 25:02 900
Lee Carter 900
Race Time Points
NY5K 23:04.2 900
Lawrence Li 900
Race Time Points
SBHM 1:48:15 900
Danny Arnold 700
Race Time Points
SBHM 1:58:05 700

70 and over-Female

First Last Points List
Suzanne Mollo 4000
Race Time Points
NM15K 40:53 1000
NM25K 43:46 1000
MC10KOneOff 1 1000
LR10K 131:43.1 1000
Sue Francis 2000
Race Time Points
NY5K 24:34.8 1000
SBHM 2:00:38 1000

70 and over-Male

First Last Points List
Vern Caloudes 6900
Race Time Points
NY5K 29:11.3 900
SB5K 29:36 1000
NM15K 29:30 1000
NM25K 29:26 1000
MC5K 29:33.6 1000
LR10K 103:47.0 1000
FC5K 30:47:00 1000
Alvin Salge 3500
Race Time Points
SB5K 42:56 800
GB10K 1:36:48.0 1000
MC5K 46:01.9 800
LR10K 150:16.5 900
Bill Arnerich 2000
Race Time Points
NY5K 26:42.3 1000
SBH5K 28:28:00 1000
Gary Clancy 1800
Race Time Points
SB5K 39:32 900
MC5K 38:19.4 900
Steven Johnson 800
Race Time Points
NY5K 30:03.6 800
Greg Brown 700
Race Time Points
NY5K 01:57.3 700