5K and 10K Results

 

5K Results
Male Overall Winners Winners
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Cameron Priest 23 427 1 16:50.8 5:26/M
2 Richard Cagley 47 279 2 17:42.4 5:43/M
3 Kai Plascencia-Ibarra 11 350 3 19:30.6 6:18/M
Male 6 and Under
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Levi Bowden 5 312 127 34:39.7 11:11/M
2 Aren Kelkar 6 321 204 43:44.4 14:07/M
3 Nathan Ramirez 5 347 229 48:59.4 15:48/M
4 Waylon Cantrell 6 334 236 55:52.3 18:01/M
Male 7 to 8
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Breyden Habich 8 331 20 24:58.3 8:03/M
2 Luca Romero 8 326 68 28:58.7 9:21/M
3 Jeremiah Bodenhamer 8 308 73 29:15.9 9:26/M
4 Oliver Rodriguez 7 304 122 34:01.5 10:59/M
5 Landon McCue 8 460 155 38:12.9 12:20/M
6 Jacopo Ruben Drelie 7 153 167 39:14.5 12:40/M
7 Caden Prather 7 298 172 39:41.1 12:48/M
8 Clayton Rupp 7 323 178 40:02.4 12:55/M
9 Harper Bowden 7 311 182 40:46.2 13:09/M
10 Diego De Souza 8 315 197 43:06.2 13:54/M
11 Xavier Ramirez 8 348 234 50:10.1 16:11/M
Male 9 to 10
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Benicio Esponda 9 454 5 22:18.5 7:12/M
2 Zander Duex 10 356 13 22:58.5 7:25/M
3 Matteo Conant 9 314 23 25:25.3 8:12/M
4 Max Nelson 9 373 25 25:29.2 8:13/M
5 Connor MacNaughton 10 452 29 25:56.8 8:22/M
6 Ryu Holmes 10 355 48 27:56.1 9:01/M
7 Elijah Youngblood 9 343 53 28:08.3 9:05/M
8 Tejas Kasturi 10 320 67 28:52.8 9:19/M
9 Marius Morf 10 327 81 30:14.5 9:45/M
10 Max Douglas 10 471 91 31:49.5 10:16/M
11 Barrett Cushman 10 424 107 32:53.4 10:37/M
12 Cort Bilco 9 386 116 33:40.4 10:52/M
13 Ian Garcia 10 401 138 35:37.3 11:29/M
14 Michael Wilson 10 464 139 35:38.5 11:30/M
15 Colin Van Meijeren 9 335 149 36:59.7 11:56/M
16 Thomas Busselen 9 345 195 42:19.6 13:39/M
17 Christopher Busselen 9 344 196 42:30.9 13:43/M
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
18 Henry Dinh 9 390 216 45:01.7 14:32/M
19 Elliott Payton 9 305 217 45:06.4 14:33/M
20 William Villicana 9 389 218 45:08.1 14:34/M
21 Colton Cantrell 9 333 222 46:37.5 15:02/M
Male 11 to 12
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Kai Plascencia-Ibarra 11 350 3 19:30.6 6:18/M
2 Ricky Lopez 12 380 8 22:33.9 7:17/M
3 Luke D’Amour 12 439 16 23:29.2 7:35/M
4 Adam Costa 11 499 42 27:12.5 8:47/M
5 Hudson Hersh 11 462 46 27:38.9 8:55/M
6 Brady Ervin 11 381 51 28:06.2 9:04/M
7 Max Cruse 12 358 58 28:17.6 9:08/M
8 Niels Van Hooijdonk 11 302 77 29:51.6 9:38/M
9 Jack Sparrow 12 457 103 32:34.9 10:31/M
10 Dean Holland 11 417 114 33:37.8 10:51/M
11 Nico Stegner 11 408 137 35:32.7 11:28/M
12 Titus Bodenhamer 11 310 147 36:52.5 11:54/M
Male 13 to 17
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Quentin Holland 13 418 17 23:36.4 7:37/M
2 Koen Cushman 13 423 32 26:08.1 8:26/M
3 Colin Renehan 13 449 40 27:00.2 8:43/M
4 Alex Sutherland 13 337 45 27:33.3 8:53/M
5 Andrew Cooper 13 325 129 34:43.8 11:12/M
6 Andrew Golgert 14 317 150 37:08.9 11:59/M
Male 18 to 24
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Cameron Priest 23 427 1 16:50.8 5:26/M
2 Evan Pollock 18 319 188 40:54.6 13:12/M
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Colin Ayers 28 414 21 25:06.5 8:06/M
2 Rodolfo Navarro 26 288 31 26:05.8 8:25/M
3 Ivan Pineda 27 405 171 39:39.7 12:48/M
4 Walker Odell 25 446 208 44:26.6 14:20/M
Male 30 to 34
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Snyder 33 490 11 22:53.4 7:23/M
2 Santiago Aldaco 33 297 19 24:16.3 7:50/M
3 Joshua Wood 34 467 57 28:17.2 9:07/M
4 Jesus Manzo 30 212 119 33:44.6 10:53/M
5 Tim Snediker 34 215 174 39:42.3 12:49/M
Male 35 to 39
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Fausto Ramirez 35 162 4 21:59.4 7:06/M
2 Bharat Singh 38 283 36 26:19.3 8:29/M
3 Dylan Youngblood 38 236 52 28:07.8 9:04/M
4 Joe Romero 38 261 69 29:00.3 9:21/M
5 David Cater 35 285 100 32:07.4 10:22/M
6 Clemens Kolbitsch 39 375 113 33:37.2 10:51/M
Male 40 to 44
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Sam Ramirez 44 160 27 25:38.6 8:16/M
2 Alexi Piatek 43 262 30 25:58.4 8:23/M
3 Jared Ervin 41 371 50 28:04.3 9:03/M
4 Andrew Davies 43 428 62 28:29.7 9:12/M
5 James Watson 43 276 64 28:42.1 9:16/M
6 Derek Baker 42 232 79 30:07.8 9:43/M
7 Mauricio Lopez 43 378 82 30:33.6 9:51/M
8 Michael Rutkowski 44 239 86 31:34.1 10:11/M
9 Kelly Jones 43 167 87 31:34.7 10:11/M
10 Robert Sparrow 43 455 102 32:33.9 10:30/M
11 Sebastien Cuendet 40 420 120 33:46.5 10:54/M
12 John Bowden 40 274 126 34:37.5 11:10/M
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
13 Haigang Zhang 41 250 163 38:42.5 12:29/M
14 Christopher Prather 42 293 173 39:41.1 12:48/M
15 Thiago De Souza 42 271 198 43:06.4 13:54/M
16 Jeff Mumm 40 411 212 44:34.5 14:23/M
Male 45 to 49
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Cagley 47 279 2 17:42.4 5:43/M
2 Clayton Van Hooijdonk 45 290 9 22:42.3 7:19/M
3 Philip Maldonado 48 492 28 25:52.1 8:21/M
4 Thomas Brostrom-Rich 49 254 37 26:25.7 8:32/M
5 William Golgert 46 269 39 26:35.1 8:35/M
6 Ignacio Esponda 47 453 43 27:19.8 8:49/M
7 Hector Villicana 49 388 75 29:32.5 9:32/M
8 Jason Martinez 46 383 142 36:03.7 11:38/M
9 Mandar Kelkar 47 266 194 41:59.2 13:33/M
10 Pankaj Joshi 47 291 214 44:52.5 14:29/M
11 Blake Cantrell 45 248 237 55:52.3 18:01/M
Male 50 to 54
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Cogswell 50 275 6 22:20.3 7:12/M
2 Greg Scaduto 51 203 12 22:54.4 7:23/M
3 John Renehan 50 447 14 22:58.5 7:25/M
4 Christopher Holland 51 416 26 25:33.8 8:15/M
5 Edward Miller 50 425 65 28:45.8 9:17/M
6 Jason Cruse 50 209 66 28:50.4 9:18/M
7 Tom Caves 50 468 105 32:47.9 10:35/M
8 Peter Imhof 52 233 134 35:05.9 11:19/M
9 John Riedman 54 370 135 35:30.7 11:27/M
10 David Lopez-Carr 52 157 191 41:17.2 13:19/M
Male 55 to 59
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Lance Connor 58 251 41 27:01.8 8:43/M
2 Bert Buenik 59 284 63 28:39.8 9:15/M
Male 55 to 59
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
3 Ernie Escobedo 59 368 109 33:00.1 10:39/M
4 Jeffrey Barkhorn 58 224 130 34:52.9 11:15/M
5 Jan Kunstmann 56 155 160 38:31.4 12:26/M
6 Keith Ahlstrom 58 296 223 47:59.4 15:29/M
Male 60 to 64
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Mathews 60 228 70 29:01.1 9:22/M
2 Paul Salmonsen 60 433 76 29:45.0 9:36/M
3 Eric Payton 64 278 219 45:14.9 14:36/M
4 Mike Parsons 60 394 243 1:04:08.0 20:42/M
Male 65 to 69
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Storie 66 246 55 28:12.5 9:06/M
2 Bob Bride 69 461 161 38:32.6 12:26/M
Male 75 to 79
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Mortensen 76 391 96 31:54.4 10:18/M
Female Overall Winners Winners
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Natsuki Johnson 38 210 7 22:28.8 7:15/M
2 Karen Field 41 98 10 22:47.7 7:21/M
3 Breean Elliott 30 220 15 23:13.4 7:29/M
Female 6 and Under
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Aria Kelkar 6 322 193 41:57.7 13:32/M
2 Chloe Vilera 5 466 200 43:09.2 13:55/M
3 June Parsons 0 397 241 1:04:07.0 20:41/M
4 Willow Shank 6 329 246 1:07:13.0 21:41/M
Female 7 to 8
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Aya Smith 8 164 101 32:08.3 10:22/M
2 Elliott Mumm 8 413 110 33:08.5 10:41/M
3 Austyn Martinez 8 385 117 33:42.4 10:52/M
4 Miriam Cuendet 8 419 118 33:42.5 10:52/M
5 Sadie Golgert 7 318 151 37:09.5 11:59/M
6 Emerson Shank 8 328 164 38:49.6 12:32/M
7 Mia Tarka 8 303 181 40:45.4 13:09/M
8 Ryan Powell 8 336 190 40:57.4 13:13/M
9 Scarlet Vilera 7 465 199 43:07.9 13:55/M
10 Violet Garcia 8 339 230 49:11.3 15:52/M
11 Nahla Ndah 8 330 239 1:03:24.0 20:27/M
Female 9 to 10
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Caity Swenson 9 431 85 31:20.2 10:07/M
2 Braelyn Arnold 10 151 93 31:52.2 10:17/M
3 Rosie Sparrow 10 458 95 31:53.8 10:17/M
4 Adee Martinez 10 384 141 35:47.4 11:33/M
5 Lucy Renehan 10 450 159 38:25.9 12:24/M
6 Bryn Mumm 10 412 165 38:57.7 12:34/M
7 Gabriella Zhang 9 332 176 39:58.9 12:54/M
8 Madison Rupp 10 324 177 40:00.7 12:54/M
9 Paige Prather 9 299 184 40:46.5 13:09/M
10 Kiana De Souza 9 316 187 40:48.8 13:10/M
11 Lucia Milliken 10 359 202 43:34.1 14:03/M
12 Tessa Bilco 10 387 207 44:17.3 14:17/M
13 Stella Valentine 10 444 211 44:32.9 14:22/M
14 Ariana Joshi 9 300 215 44:53.2 14:29/M
15 Ashley Young 9 166 232 49:12.1 15:52/M
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Gianna Conant 11 313 33 26:12.1 8:27/M
2 Adhya Reddy-Hoelle 11 349 47 27:51.8 8:59/M
3 Devon Fitzgibbons 11 352 59 28:19.8 9:08/M
4 Cora Smith 11 163 99 32:06.8 10:22/M
5 Kaitlyn Youmans 11 469 106 32:48.8 10:35/M
6 Jane Gibson 12 341 108 32:56.6 10:38/M
7 Alina Van Hooijdonk 11 301 128 34:39.7 11:11/M
8 Emily Davies 11 393 144 36:09.9 11:40/M
Female 13 to 17
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Susy Lopez 15 379 72 29:15.8 9:26/M
2 Isabelle Davies 13 392 111 33:08.6 10:41/M
3 Naomi Sutherland 14 338 115 33:40.2 10:52/M
4 Sophia Imhof 13 346 133 35:05.5 11:19/M
5 Jamie Koehler 13 342 226 48:10.6 15:32/M
Female 18 to 24
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Lizette Rivera 21 255 22 25:13.8 8:08/M
2 Michelle Fomin 23 161 24 25:28.3 8:13/M
3 Cassie Barkhorn 23 223 60 28:23.7 9:10/M
4 Brittany Soundara 23 406 170 39:39.1 12:47/M
Female 25 to 29
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Demi Kouvaris 26 409 88 31:40.6 10:13/M
2 Ciera Cote 26 404 97 31:54.5 10:18/M
3 Kira Archipov 25 156 121 33:58.7 10:58/M
4 Anyssa Rodriguez 27 286 123 34:02.5 10:59/M
5 Lena Whelan 26 445 209 44:28.9 14:21/M
6 Raina French 28 207 221 46:31.4 15:00/M
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Breean Elliott 30 220 15 23:13.4 7:29/M
2 Ashley Vega 32 249 18 24:05.5 7:46/M
3 Victoria Smith-Cuellar 30 282 35 26:14.8 8:28/M
4 Emily Uhland 30 403 125 34:17.7 11:04/M
5 Elyse Naylor 34 214 175 39:42.5 12:49/M
6 Alex Gillespie 32 240 192 41:52.2 13:30/M
7 Sarah Allen 32 280 225 48:10.1 15:32/M
8 Maribel Ramirez 30 231 235 50:10.3 16:11/M
9 Keyana Lenox 33 252 240 1:03:25.0 20:28/M
10 Amanda Parsons 31 396 242 1:04:07.0 20:41/M
11 Bryahn Shank 34 257 245 1:07:11.0 21:41/M
Female 35 to 39
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Natsuki Johnson 38 210 7 22:28.8 7:15/M
2 Alison Chiaro 38 204 44 27:27.8 8:52/M
3 Allegra Perry 35 227 71 29:08.3 9:24/M
4 Natalie Mutz 39 459 74 29:30.5 9:31/M
5 Julie Swenson 38 432 84 31:19.3 10:06/M
6 Manuela Geiger-Kolbitsch 37 374 112 33:21.1 10:46/M
7 Serina Plascencia 35 229 156 38:16.1 12:21/M
8 Meredith Perrin 38 225 162 38:40.3 12:29/M
9 Elisa Drelie Gelasca 37 152 168 39:18.4 12:41/M
10 Bruna Bowden 39 273 183 40:46.3 13:09/M
11 Kjersti Powell 39 365 189 40:56.4 13:12/M
12 Emily Youngblood 35 237 227 48:11.9 15:33/M
Female 40 to 44
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Field 41 98 10 22:47.7 7:21/M
2 Juri Holmes 40 211 49 27:59.8 9:02/M
3 Shravanthi Reddy 43 230 56 28:15.8 9:07/M
4 Debbie Davies 43 429 61 28:27.9 9:11/M
5 Mona Damluji 41 221 83 30:39.3 9:53/M
6 Alison Bjerke 42 259 89 31:48.7 10:16/M
7 Sarah Douglas 41 470 92 31:50.3 10:16/M
8 Cori Arnold 40 253 94 31:52.4 10:17/M
9 Amy Gonzales 43 294 98 31:54.6 10:18/M
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
10 Arin Nelson 43 372 104 32:41.5 10:33/M
11 Genessa Cushman 42 422 124 34:16.8 11:03/M
12 Cecilia Speroni 42 440 131 34:57.6 11:17/M
13 Megan Morf 41 260 132 34:59.4 11:17/M
14 Leigh Anne Riedman 44 159 136 35:32.4 11:28/M
15 Courtney Martinez 43 382 143 36:04.2 11:38/M
16 Julia Cirincione 42 258 145 36:23.5 11:44/M
17 Sara Chai 42 400 146 36:24.5 11:45/M
18 Birgit Leleu 43 244 148 36:59.4 11:56/M
19 Barbara MacNaughton 44 495 153 37:24.9 12:04/M
20 Diana Garza 41 377 154 37:31.5 12:06/M
21 Allegra Lobell 44 430 157 38:24.9 12:24/M
22 Lynn Fitzgibbons 44 216 166 39:07.7 12:37/M
23 Natira Tarka 44 287 169 39:31.2 12:45/M
24 Brooke Prather 40 292 186 40:48.4 13:10/M
25 Taryn De Souza 41 272 201 43:09.4 13:55/M
26 Kristen Milliken 44 366 203 43:35.1 14:04/M
27 Heather Rupp 43 263 213 44:36.2 14:23/M
28 Stephanie Young 43 165 231 49:11.6 15:52/M
29 Amanda Allen 44 265 247 1:21:17.0 26:13/M
Female 45 to 49
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Dima Reda 47 270 38 26:35.1 8:35/M
2 Juliette Costa 45 277 54 28:10.1 9:05/M
3 Lily Bullo 48 235 78 30:00.3 9:41/M
4 Michelle Wilson 47 463 140 35:38.9 11:30/M
5 Erin Holland 47 415 152 37:23.2 12:04/M
6 Anna Lopez-Carr 45 217 180 40:41.9 13:08/M
7 Rebecca Golgert 47 268 185 40:47.4 13:09/M
8 Monisha Adnani 46 267 205 43:44.4 14:07/M
9 Carla Valentine 48 443 210 44:32.9 14:22/M
Female 50 to 54
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Molly O’Malia 51 219 80 30:08.5 9:43/M
2 Susan Renehan 50 448 158 38:25.5 12:24/M
3 Jennifer Gamez-Sparrow 50 456 206 43:57.7 14:11/M
Female 50 to 54
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
4 Maria Stegner 50 407 220 46:30.1 15:00/M
5 Michele Schneider 54 295 224 48:00.2 15:29/M
6 Hortencia Corral 52 402 228 48:46.8 15:44/M
Female 55 to 59
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Pam Storie 57 245 179 40:41.9 13:08/M
2 Beth Cappon 58 241 233 49:15.4 15:53/M
Female 60 to 64
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Doreen Salmonsen 62 426 90 31:49.1 10:16/M
2 Marie Atwater 63 264 238 57:57.2 18:42/M
Female 65 to 69
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Ann Erickson 68 434 244 1:05:04.0 20:59/M
Non Binary Overall Winners Win
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Sean Quinn 31 399 34 26:13.1 8:27/M
Non Binary
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Sean Quinn 31 399 34 26:13.1 8:27/M
10K Results
Male Overall Winners Winners
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Cory Smith 43 92 1 34:47.7 5:37/M
2 Todd Booth 53 13 2 35:38.7 5:45/M
3 Thomas Barrett 31 26 3 35:59.6 5:48/M
Male 12 and Under
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Means 10 62 20 50:17.9 8:07/M
2 Dylan Adam 12 64 28 52:17.7 8:26/M
3 Zachary Adam 10 65 54 59:39.4 9:37/M
4 Miles Milliken 12 66 57 1:00:21.0 9:44/M
Male 13 to 17
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Johnny Duffy 13 63 11 44:51.7 7:14/M
2 Max Means 13 61 19 50:17.8 8:07/M
Male 18 to 24
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Jacob Cabrera 22 87 31 53:25.3 8:37/M
2 Jake Kim 22 45 32 53:40.8 8:39/M
3 Takumi Mitchell 22 80 40 55:29.2 8:57/M
4 Jakob Centeno 21 8 50 58:53.7 9:30/M
5 Aj Perry 20 10 86 1:59:26.0 19:16/M
Male 25 to 29
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Jose Lizarraga 28 57 22 50:57.2 8:13/M
2 Sergio Angulo 29 37 67 1:07:13.8 10:51/M
Male 30 to 34
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Barrett 31 26 3 35:59.6 5:48/M
2 Jonathan Sutherland 34 86 7 43:18.1 6:59/M
3 Carlos Ramirez 32 29 10 44:22.7 7:09/M
4 Georg Winkler 32 56 25 52:03.9 8:24/M
5 Maxwell O’Kieffe 30 67 34 54:23.1 8:46/M
6 Jayson Loots 34 91 38 55:17.7 8:55/M
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Tyler Patterson 36 89 8 43:22.3 7:00/M
2 Justin Iveland 37 38 9 43:58.4 7:06/M
3 Patrick Wiley 37 54 33 53:57.4 8:42/M
4 Brandon Buck 37 52 58 1:00:46.0 9:48/M
5 Clemens Kolbitsch 39 84 87 2:12:59.0 21:27/M
Male 40 to 44
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Cory Smith 43 92 1 34:47.7 5:37/M
2 Jared Ervin 41 77 12 46:17.2 7:28/M
3 Brad Bouley 43 28 13 46:51.9 7:34/M
4 Scott Tobis 41 22 14 47:32.3 7:40/M
5 Gary Moreno 40 43 26 52:07.5 8:24/M
6 Thomas Adam 43 15 29 52:32.9 8:29/M
7 Michael Vogel 44 4 30 52:57.5 8:33/M
8 Andrew Bermond 42 31 62 1:02:00.0 10:00/M
Male 45 to 49
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Leonard Diaz 47 71 5 42:19.9 6:50/M
2 Cory Molzahn 45 34 6 43:00.1 6:56/M
3 Jose Mercado 45 74 88 2:27:34.0 23:48/M
Male 50 to 54
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Todd Booth 53 13 2 35:38.7 5:45/M
2 Steve Kim 53 24 18 49:50.1 8:02/M
3 Rock Rockenbach 52 96 43 55:46.2 9:00/M
4 Sanford Horowitz 52 90 51 59:25.1 9:35/M
Male 55 to 59
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Doughty 57 16 24 51:16.9 8:16/M
Male 60 to 64
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Berkeley Johnson 61 100 41 55:31.8 8:57/M
Male 65 to 69
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Johnny Stein 68 47 15 48:54.8 7:53/M
2 Larry Miller 66 48 23 51:02.5 8:14/M
3 Steve Kulchin 67 93 71 1:11:52.0 11:36/M
4 Wayne Evron 68 32 73 1:13:45.0 11:54/M
Male 70 to 74
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Ray Evans 72 39 47 58:06.1 9:22/M
2 Vern Caloudes 73 33 64 1:03:47.0 10:17/M
3 Ivor John 70 19 80 1:21:34.0 13:09/M
4 Donald Mollo 72 60 81 1:31:38.0 14:47/M
Female Overall Winners Winners
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Christina Knapp 31 53 4 42:07.8 6:48/M
2 Claire Ihlendorf Burke 39 81 16 48:57.3 7:54/M
3 Chrissy Faulding 34 42 17 49:30.1 7:59/M
Female 12 and Under
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Samantha Walker 6 83 78 1:18:49.4 12:43/M
Female 18 to 24
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Maggie Murrell 22 11 48 58:44.9 9:29/M
2 Analise Mulert 21 78 49 58:46.6 9:29/M
3 Kierra Smith 20 12 56 1:00:08.0 9:42/M
4 Charlee Trusel 22 79 70 1:09:10.0 11:10/M
5 Celine Solaas 21 9 84 1:40:24.0 16:12/M
Female 30 to 34
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Christina Knapp 31 53 4 42:07.8 6:48/M
2 Chrissy Faulding 34 42 17 49:30.1 7:59/M
3 Daalia Refaat 32 125 52 59:29.7 9:36/M
Female 35 to 39
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Claire Ihlendorf Burke 39 81 16 48:57.3 7:54/M
2 Ashley Johnson 38 99 27 52:16.5 8:26/M
3 Sarah Rogstad 38 41 46 57:41.2 9:18/M
4 Erika Bolden 37 51 55 59:56.7 9:40/M
5 Rachel Troost 37 35 60 1:01:12.0 9:52/M
6 Chelsea Mumm 38 85 69 1:08:05.0 10:59/M
7 Kortney Keshri 39 5 85 1:50:59.0 17:54/M
Female 40 to 44
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Julie Maldonado 41 25 21 50:39.5 8:10/M
2 Brooke McCabe 44 55 42 55:38.1 8:58/M
3 Carrie Nespor 41 2 44 56:38.3 9:08/M
4 Emily Medal 41 27 45 57:40.3 9:18/M
5 Adrianne Adam 42 14 53 59:39.4 9:37/M
6 Lingling Pan 42 97 59 1:00:48.0 9:49/M
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
7 Kristen Milliken 44 69 63 1:03:20.0 10:13/M
8 Lisa Portner 43 36 66 1:05:56.0 10:38/M
9 Alexandra Hamill 40 76 68 1:08:04.0 10:59/M
10 Stacie Furia 41 20 75 1:15:02.0 12:06/M
11 Karen Field 41 98 76 1:15:06.0 12:07/M
12 Leidy Alvarez-Lopez 40 18 77 1:16:39.0 12:22/M
13 Erika Lilley 43 82 79 1:18:51.0 12:43/M
Female 45 to 49
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Ambroz 45 95 35 54:39.5 8:49/M
2 Jessica Grant 45 101 36 55:00.5 8:52/M
3 Jill Means 46 49 65 1:05:30.0 10:34/M
4 Pamela Vogel 47 3 72 1:12:12.0 11:39/M
5 Gloria Ino 49 58 74 1:14:53.0 12:05/M
Female 50 to 54
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Kirstin Candy-Mcfarland 53 70 37 55:00.8 8:52/M
2 Tracie Murakami 52 23 39 55:24.7 8:56/M
Female 55 to 59
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Carol Tricase 59 94 61 1:01:32.4 9:56/M
Female 65 to 69
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Janet Garufis 68 73 83 1:37:57.4 15:48/M
Female 70 to 74
Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Suzanne Mollo 72 59 82 1:31:43.1 14:48/M