Updated June 10th: Includes the JGP Event: All County Track Meet, 400M

Reminder: Members must sign up for each race with the exact spelling of their membership account
JGP and GP Under 70: Your top 6 races are counted toward the Junior Grand Prix or Grand Prix leaderboard.
GP 70 and Over: Your top 3 races are counted toward the Grand Prix leaderboard.
The Qualifying Race Calculation below is based on your top 6 (Under 70) or top 3 (70 and Over) highest point races, sorted by best times.
Tie breakers are currently reviewed at the end of the year, so at this time there is no consideration for tie breakers in the calculations below.
GP and JGP rules can be found here

8 and under-Male

First Last Points
Bevan Hill 2900
Desmond Bunker 2000
Landon Rice 1900
Vihaan Jackson 1000

8 and under-Female

First Last Points
Kiera Lehman 4000
Blair Bunker 3500
Amelie Romero 900
Anya Vega 800

9-10-Male

First Last Points
Breyden Habich 4000
Luca Romero 3400
Sylvester Bunker 2800
Carter Gustason 2400
Leo Connor 1400
Sebastian Rice 500

9-10-Female

First Last Points
Kyla Lehman 2900
Sloan Visin 1000

11-12-Male

First Last Points
Talon McToldridge 3800
Robbie Fitzgibbons 3800
Jake Miller 3100
Emmett Tuttle 2600
Kellem Habich 1400
Jasper O’Sullivan 700

11-12-Female

First Last Points
Madelyn Rice 2800
Georgia Smith 1000
Ivy Smith 900

13-14-Female

First Last Points
Maya D’Amour 2000
Elsie Tuttle 1000
Devon Fitzgibbons 900

13-14-Male

First Last Points
Ian Garcia 3000
Kai Plascencia-Ibarra 1000

15-16-Male

First Last Points
Ian McMurtry 1000

17-18-Male

First Last Points
Jeffrey Hough Pattison 1000

17-18-Female

First Last Points
AC Connor 1000

19-29-Male

First Last Points
Joseph Pearlman 1000

19-29-Female

First Last Points
Domonique Morales 2900
Sage Whipple 1000

30-39-Female

First Last Points
Ashley Vega 1900
Chrissy Faulding 1800
Karlyn Roberts 1000
Kelsey Hill 1000
Kristen Lehman 700

30-39-Male

First Last Points
Justin Whittet 1000
Joshua Wheeler 900
Brian Berry 800

40-44-Female

First Last Points
Lisa Blake 3000

40-44-Male

First Last Points
Joe Romero 3000
Mike Hill 1000
Kevin Lehman 900

45-49-Female

First Last Points
Justin Pearlman 1000
Amy Alzina 1000
Jessie Ward O’Sullivan 1000
Lynn Fitzgibbons 900

45-49-Male

First Last Points
Leonard Diaz 1900
Jason Smith 1000

50-54-Female

First Last Points
Michelle McToldridge 2000
Desa Mandarino 900
Jennifer Miller 800
Colette Becker 700
Susie Couture 600

55-59-Male

First Last Points
Scott Higgins 2400
Todd Booth 2000
Michael Desmond 900
Gary Dempster 900
Martin Tanner 800
Martin Pattison 800

55-59-Female

First Last Points
Irene Robles 1000

60-64-Female

First Last Points
Kimberly Hazard 4000
Carol Tricase 3200
Gae Triplett 1800
Irene Wolf 1600
Diane O’Brien 900

60-64-Male

First Last Points
Lance Connor 3000
Kent Hollingsworth 1900
Terry Smith 1700
lance connor 900

65-69-Male

First Last Points
Steven Kulchin 3900
Rick Hummel 3700
Kevin Young 800
Danny Arnold 800

70-74-Male

First Last Points
Mike Dungan 2900
David Gore 2600
Johnny Stein 2000
Fred Werber 800

70-74-Female

First Last Points
Bonnie Dattel 2000
Nancy Kaplan 1900

75-79-Male

First Last Points
Frederic Kass 1000
Gary Clancy 1000
Russ Jones 900

80 and over-Male

First Last Points
Bill Arnerich 2000
Lawrence Suhr 1000